Damos la bienvenida a la XIII Gymkhana Mitológica a los siguientes grupos:
Helíades, IES José de Churriguera, Leganés
El
escuadrón di-vino, IES José de Churriguera, Leganés
Botánicos
Helenos, Col. Santa María de Yermo-FESD,
Madrid
Populus alamicus, Col. Santa María de Yermo-FESD, Madrid
El
bronceado de Faetón, IES Miguel de
Cervantes, Daganzo de Arriba
La
leche caducada de Hera, IES Miguel de
Cervantes, Daganzo de Arriba
Los
jocosos estrategos del valle de los jacintos,
IES Galileo Galilei, Alcorcón
Unboxing with
Pandora, IES Manuel de Falla, Móstoles
Azahares
Cordubenses, IES La Fuensanta, Córdoba
Artemisa,
virgen extra, IES Satafi, Getafe
Narciso
y su Eco-sistema, IES Satafi, Getafe
Zeus on the beach, IES Palomeras-Vallecas,
Madrid
Aquí-les
ganó, IES Palomera- Vallecas, Madrid
Artemisas
en flor, IES Miguel Catalán, Coslada
La
granada de Hades, IES Miguel Catalán, Coslada
Pentapancarpias, Col. Aldeafuente, Alcobendas
Dafne lovers, CES Valdecás, Madrid
Apolo
y “las Dafnificadas”, CES Valdecás,
Madrid
Carpo Diem, IES Santa Bárbara, Langreo
El
Eco del triunfo, CIM PRSEC Padre Antonio Soler, San Lorenzo del Escorial
Minotauros, Col. Gredos San Diego Internacional School,
Buitrago del Lozoya
Dafnificadas, Col. Gredos San Diego Internacional School,
Buitrago del Lozoya
A
Pan pan y a Baco vino, IES Margarita
Salas, Majadahonda
Las
Salas de Ícaro, IES Margarita Salas,
Majadahonda
Las
hijas de Gaia, IES Miguel Delibes,
Madrid
Guerreros
aciculares. Col. Patrocinio de San José, Madrid
Opus
Veneris, IES Luis García Berlanga, Coslada, Madrid
Las
serpientes de Medusa, IES José Pedro
Pérez Llorca, Parla
Las
mariposas de Eros, IES José Pedro
Pérez Llorca, Parla
Pastoroves, Col. CEU San Pablo Montepríncipe, Boadilla
del Monte
Papaveres, Col. CEU San Pablo Montepríncipe, Boadilla del Monte
Las
hijas de Midas, IES Miguel Delibes,
Mejorada del Campo
El
látigo de Príapo, IES Miguel Delibes,
Mejorada del Campo
Laurus
nobilis,
IES Ciudad de los Poetas, Madrid
Las
Alseides, IES Ciudad de los Poetas, Madrid
Rayos
y Zeustellas, IES Victoria Kent,
Torrejón de Ardoz
Los
Mirmidones, Col. Mater Purissima, Madrid
Oto
parece, Plátanos es, IES Gregorio
Marañón, Madrid
Los
άμπελοι de Charlie, IES Juan de Herrera,
San Lorenzo del Escorial
La migraña divina, IES Francisco Giner de los Ríos, Alcobendas
Apolo
escabechado, IES Príncipe Felipe, Madrid
Me
duele la cara de ser tan guapo, IES
Príncipe Felipe, Madrid
No
me muerdas, que soy de oro, IES Carmen
Conde, Las Rozas
Viscera
Promethei, IES Los
Castillos, Alcorcón
La
Deméter Vallekana, Col.
Salesianos Ciudad de los Muchachos, Madrid
La Perséfone muchachiana, Col.
Salesianos Ciudad de los Muchachos, Madrid
Amoenae
rosae, IES Salvador Allende,
Fuenlabrada
Las
granadas de Perséfone, IES Salvador
Allende, Fuenlabrada
Dormidos
en los Dafnes, Col. Corazón de María,
Madrid
Los
GiraHelios, Col. Corazón de María,
Madrid
No
me toques la lira, IES Nicolás
Copérnico, Parla
Los
heraldos de Hermes, IES Nicolás
Copérnico, Parla
Titanes
del Tártaro, IES Pedro Salinas, Madrid
Las vaquitas de Gerión, IES Pedro Salinas, Madrid
Agorafónicos, Mirasur School, Pinto
Libertas, caput
aut navis IES La Arboleda, Alcorcón
Los
misteriosos de Eleusis, CEIPSO Adolfo Suárez, Madrid
Las
setas de Dioniso, CEIPSO Adolfo Suárez, Madrid
Hidra
el Gaitero, Col. Salesianos Atocha, Madrid
Melocotones
en Aníbal, IES Francisco Ayala, Madrid
Los
dioses del Olimpo, Colegio Gaudem, Madrid